Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Vuckovica kod Knica (RS)

Danice i Koste Šamanović bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 05:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:25
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 06:36
Borač prevoz Botunje Kragujevac 06:46
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 07:09
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 07:47
Sprinter Travel Smederevo Kragujevac 08:05
Borač prevoz Toponica kod Knica Kragujevac 08:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 08:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 08:36
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 08:49
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:10
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 09:26
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 11:39
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 11:45
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 11:49
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 12:06
Borač prevoz Toponica kod Knica Kragujevac 12:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 12:36
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 12:45
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 12:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 13:39
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 13:45
Borač prevoz Botunje Kragujevac 13:56
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 14:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.