Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Ratina (RS)

Dositeja Obradovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjacka Banja 22:54
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 23:23
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 06:00
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 06:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Vrba kod Kraljeva Zaklopaca kod Kraljeva 06:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Zaklopaca kod Kraljeva 06:38
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 06:52
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 07:07
Autoprevoz Čačak Metikos Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 07:09
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Metikos 07:09
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovanluk kod Kraljeva Metikos 07:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 07:55
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:29
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 09:07
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 09:30
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 10:18
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 10:43
Bortravel Ribnica Kraljevo 10:58
Autoprevoz Čačak Vrba kod Kraljeva Zaklopaca kod Kraljeva 11:23
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 11:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Zaklopaca kod Kraljeva 11:48
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 12:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Metikos Kovanluk kod Kraljeva 12:49
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.