Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zeleznicka stanica - Nis (RS)

Dimitrija Tucovića 14D
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Leskovac 16:20
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 16:23
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 16:24
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 16:34
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:37
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana Bubanj 16:41
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 16:43
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Krusevac 17:00
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:07
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 17:08
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 17:10
Simplon Lebane Bojnik 17:22
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 17:33
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:34
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:35
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 17:35
BS Tours Velika Plana Vladicin Han 17:45
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:57
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Brzi Brod 18:00
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj 18:00
SP Adio Gracanica Near Pristina Pristina 18:00
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 18:04
Aleks Travel Vitina 18:05
Lasta Kursumlija Aleksinac 18:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Leskovac 18:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.