Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Zrenjanin (RS)

Beogradska 22
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zabalj 16:10
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 16:55
Banat Trans Novi Sad 17:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kikinda 17:35
Banat Trans Radojevo Klek 17:45
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 17:45
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Plandiste 17:48
Banat Trans Radojevo Klek 18:00
Stup Vršac Vrsac Plandiste 18:26
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Stajicevo 18:30
Banat Trans Novi Sad Aradac 18:50
As Tours Srpska Crnja Klek 19:15
Banat Trans Jasa Tomic Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 20:15
Net Bus Co Botos Ecka 20:15
As Tours Novi Sad Klek 20:19
Banat Trans Radojevo Stajicevo 20:35
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 20:55
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Stajicevo 21:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 05:20
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 05:39
Banat Trans Titel Stajicevo 05:50
Net Bus Co Knicanin Stajicevo 05:50
Net Bus Co Botos Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 06:10
Net Bus Co Botos Ecka 06:20
Net Bus Co Stajicevo 06:23
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.