Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrnjacka Banja (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 15:45
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Kragujevac 16:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 16:20
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 16:20
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) Trstenik 16:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:55
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 17:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:35
Presto Pirot Nis 18:15
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Vrnjci 19:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 19:55
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 05:30
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) Trstenik 05:45
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 05:51
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 06:30
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 06:40
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:30
Zeko Tours Trstenik Vrnjci 07:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Trstenik 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:55
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 08:30
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 08:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.