Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vrbas (RS)

JNA 5
Ticket office is open: 06:00 - 20:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:29
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:01
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 18:09
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 18:24
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 18:50
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:54
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 19:20
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 19:29
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 19:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 19:30
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 20:26
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 21:36
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 22:21
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 22:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Srbobran 00:02
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 04:35
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 04:53
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 05:50
Putokaz Kula 05:55
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Rumenka 06:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:01
Dunavprevoz Mali Idjos Lovcenac 06:20
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:39
Dunavprevoz Kula 07:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 07:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.