Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Subotica (RS)

Senćanski put 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 17:00
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik Stari Zednik 17:10
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 17:30
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 18:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:00
Subotica Trans Kelebija 18:25
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 18:25
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 18:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 18:30
Titelprevoz Kruscic Kula 19:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 19:00
Subotica Trans Novi Knezevac Horgos 19:20
Subotica Trans Novo Selo kod Kanjize Orom 20:00
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Cantavir 20:00
Subotica Trans Kelebija 20:10
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik Stari Zednik 20:10
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 20:10
Subotica Trans Durdin Stari Zednik 20:10
Subotica Trans Gornji Tavankut Donji Tavankut 20:20
Subotica Trans Kelebija 21:10
Subotica Trans Horgos Palic 22:30
Subotica Trans Horgos Palic 04:40
Subotica Trans Kelebija 04:40
Subotica Trans Kelebija 05:25
Subotica Trans Bajmok Misicevo 05:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.