Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

MAS - Central bus station - Novi Sad (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Semberija Transport Bijeljina Sremska Kamenica 16:30
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 16:30
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 16:30
Kanis Leskovac Belgrade (Beograd) 16:30
JGSP Novi Sad Temerin Backi Jarak 16:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:40
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Aradac 16:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:50
JGSP Novi Sad Beocin Sremska Kamenica 17:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Curug Zabalj 17:00
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 17:00
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Temerin 17:05
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 17:10
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:10
Bočac Turs Kozarska Dubica Batrovci 17:15
Lasta Krcedin Beska 17:15
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Ruma 17:20
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 17:20
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 17:25
JGSP Novi Sad Sremski Karlovci Petrovaradin 17:30
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 17:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Zrenjanin 17:30
JGSP Novi Sad Lug kod Beocina Sremska Kamenica 17:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.