Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Nis (RS)

Bulevar 12. februara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 17:30
Niš ekspres Lalinac kod Nisa Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:30
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 17:45
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:50
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Leskovac 18:00
Aleks Travel Vitina 18:00
Bortravel Bor Zajecar 18:00
Niš ekspres Bancarevo Brzi Brod 18:00
Niš ekspres Vrtiste Popovac kod Nisa 18:00
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 18:00
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Deveti maj / 9. maj 18:00
Lasta Kursumlija Aleksinac 18:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 18:00
Strela Obrenovac Knez Selo Donji Matejevac 18:05
Auto Kodeks Pirot Belgrade (Beograd) 18:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Leskovac 18:10
Niš ekspres Berbatovo Gabrovac 18:30
Lasta Bujanovac Leskovac 18:45
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 19:00
Niš ekspres Deveti Maj / 9. Maj Bubanj 19:00
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 19:00
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 19:00
Kanis Leskovac 19:14
Simplon Leskovac 19:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Leskovac 19:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.