Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ljig (RS)

Ravnogorska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 16:53
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 17:45
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 17:50
Lastra Dudovica Liplje 18:00
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 18:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 18:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Belgrade (Beograd) 18:50
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 20:00
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 20:05
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:15
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 22:00
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac 02:00
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 04:00
Lastra Dudovica Liplje 04:50
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 04:50
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 05:00
Joe Travel Belgrade (beograd) 05:00
Alko Turs Valjevo Popucke 05:30
Banbus Moravci Liplje 06:00
Lastra Dudovica Liplje 06:10
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 06:10
Banbus Zivkovci Belanovica 06:30
Banbus Paleznica Gukos 06:40
Banbus Ducic Milavac 06:40
Alko Turs Valjevo Popucke 06:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.