Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gari Lazarica 23:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bošnjane kod Varvarina Lazarica 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatari Mudrakovac 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gornji Stupanj Citluk kod Krusevca 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Konjuh kod Krusevca Lazarica 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sanac kod Krusevca Lazarica 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mala Reka kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 05:00
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Jasika 05:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 05:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brajkovac kod Krusevca Lazarica 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 05:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srndalje Mudrakovac 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci 06:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.