Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kragujevac 16:30
Ozlem Tours Berane Belgrade (Beograd) 16:30
Joe Travel Markovac kod Velike Plane 16:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 16:30
Kimmel Novi Pazar Raska 16:30
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kragujevac 16:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Godacica Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:25
Lasta Novi Pazar Kragujevac 17:25
Pub Internacional Cacak Jarcujak 17:30
Kimmel Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 17:30
Vihor Lajn Kragujevac 17:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 17:30
Presto Pirot Nis 17:45
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac 18:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 18:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 18:15
Kimmel Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 18:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 18:40
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 18:45
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.