Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Novi Pazar Kraljevo 16:10
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 16:15
Unacop Batocina 16:29
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 16:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 16:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Cacak 17:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 17:10
Kimmel Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 17:20
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Vrnjacka Banja 17:25
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 17:45
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 18:00
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica Batocina 18:00
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 18:05
Arriva Litas Gornji Milanovac Nevade 18:15
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Raska 18:20
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 18:30
Kimmel Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 18:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Varvarin 19:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 19:00
Arriva Litas Kucevo Svilajnac 19:30
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Svilajnac 19:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 20:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 21:30
31. Maj Gorazdevac Kraljevo 23:15
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 02:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.