Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kikinda (RS)

Đure Jakšića 2/6
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 16:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 17:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 17:00
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 19:45
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 20:20
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 20:30
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 20:30
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 20:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 22:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 22:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 22:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 22:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 22:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Nakovo Novi Kozarci 03:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 04:10
Autoprevoz Kikinda Nakovo Banatsko Veliko Selo 04:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 04:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 04:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 05:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.