Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Indjija (RS)

Sonje Marinković 1B
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dunavprevoz Bac Zemun (Beograd) 16:43
Lasta Ruma Putinci 16:50
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:07
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:33
Lasta Stari Slankamen Zemun (Beograd) 18:00
Lasta Novi Karlovci Beska 18:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:25
Lasta Jarkovci Ljukovo 18:25
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 18:35
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:43
Lasta Ruma Putinci 19:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 19:25
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 19:25
Lasta Novi Karlovci Beska 19:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 19:53
Lasta Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 20:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 20:10
Lasta Maradik Beska 21:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 21:53
Lasta Jarkovci Ljukovo 22:30
Lasta Maradik Beska 03:50
Lasta Novi Karlovci Beska 03:50
Lasta Jarkovci Ljukovo 04:35
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 04:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.