Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Gornji Milanovac (RS)

Vojvode Mišića 26
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 17:45
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 17:46
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 18:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:20
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 19:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 19:30
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Belgrade (Beograd) 19:35
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Nevade 19:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 21:00
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:00
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 21:20
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 22:15
Trans Jug Cacak Preljina 22:45
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 23:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 01:00
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 03:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 03:00
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 03:00
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 04:00
Joe Travel Belgrade (beograd) Ljig 04:15
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 04:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 06:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.