Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Lomina 67
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 16:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 16:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 16:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Dubac Guca 17:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Novi Sad Uzice 17:05
Presto Pirot Nis 17:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 17:50
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 18:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 18:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Guberevci Zeoke kod Lucana 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 18:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 18:50
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Miokovci Trbusani 19:15
Lepenica Trans Kragujevac 19:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Guca 20:00
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 20:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Gornjeg Milanovca Trbusani 20:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 20:15
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 20:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:11
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 21:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 21:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 00:10
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 00:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.