Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 16:10
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 16:10
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Surcin 16:13
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:15
Pantransport Pancevo 16:15
El Tra Kikinda Zrenjanin 16:15
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 16:15
Niš ekspres Nis Novi Sad 16:15
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 16:16
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 16:20
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 16:25
Lasta Donji Tovarnik Zemun (Beograd) 16:30
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 16:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 16:30
Simplon Leskovac Nis 16:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 16:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 16:30
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 16:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 16:30
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 16:30
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 16:30
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 16:30
Unacop Kragujevac 16:30
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 16:35
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 16:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.