Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Becej (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Temerin 16:20
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 16:50
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 18:32
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 19:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 19:58
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 21:30
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 21:30
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 21:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 04:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 05:40
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 05:55
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Backo Gradiste 06:05
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 06:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:28
Bečejprevoz Subotica Backa Topola 06:50
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 06:55
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 07:05
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 08:00
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 08:02
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 08:30
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 08:30
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 08:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 08:40
Bečejprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 10:45
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Gradiste 10:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.