Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Prote Stevana Dimitrijevića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 17:15
Auto Kodeks Pirot Belgrade (Beograd) 17:20
Trans Jug Sofia Gradinje 17:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Nis 17:30
Banbus Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 17:35
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 17:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:00
Lasta Bujanovac Nis 18:10
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Nis 18:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 18:30
Banbus Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 19:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:45
Presto Pirot Nis 20:20
Lasta Blace Nis 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 21:25
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 22:22
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 03:15
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 04:30
Dojčinović travel Belotinac Pasi Poljana 04:55
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:15
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik 05:35
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:00
Niš ekspres Crna Bara kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 06:05
Niš ekspres Camurlija Nis 06:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.